|
|
Tilley, Patrick ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tilley, Patrick Amtrak Wars Book 3: Iron Master Sphere 1987 0722185189 / 9780722185186 Paperback Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0722185189. ISBN/EAN: 9780722185186. Inventory No: 011595. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tilley, Patrick Amtrak Wars Book 4: Blood River Sphere 1991 0747400008 / 9780747400004 Paperback Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0747400008. ISBN/EAN: 9780747400004. Inventory No: 011594. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tilley, Patrick The Amtrak Wars Book 1 Cloud Warrior Sphere 1990 0722185162 / 9780722185162 Softcover Very Good Condition Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0722185162. ISBN/EAN: 9780722185162. Inventory No: 022994. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tilley, Patrick The Amtrak Wars Book 2 First Family Sphere 1990 0722185170 / 9780722185179 Softcover Very Good Condition Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0722185170. ISBN/EAN: 9780722185179. Inventory No: 022993. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Tilley, Patrick The Amtrak Wars Book 3 Iron Master Sphere 1987 0671653385 / 9780671653385 Softcover Very Good Condition Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0671653385. ISBN/EAN: 9780671653385. Inventory No: 022992. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tilley, Patrick The Amtrak Wars Book 4 Blood River Sphere 1988 0747400008 / 9780747400004 Softcover Very Good Condition Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0747400008. ISBN/EAN: 9780747400004. Inventory No: 022991. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Tilley, Patrick The Amtrak Wars Book 5 Death Bringer Sphere 1989 0747400016 / 9780747400011 Softcover Very Good Condition Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0747400016. ISBN/EAN: 9780747400011. Inventory No: 022990. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Tilley, Patrick The Amtrak Wars Book 6 Earth Thunder Sphere 1990 0747400024 / 9780747400028 Softcover Very Good Condition Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0747400024. ISBN/EAN: 9780747400028. Inventory No: 022989. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilley, Patrick on Ahabbooks.com Tilley, Patrick on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Tilley, Patrick on Anovelideabooks.com Tilley, Patrick on Avenuebookandco.com Tilley, Patrick on Bbrownandassoc.net Tilley, Patrick on Blackflamebooks.co.uk Tilley, Patrick on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Tilley, Patrick on Bookendsusedbooks.com Tilley, Patrick on Booksinbulgaria.com Tilley, Patrick on Booksrmagic.com Tilley, Patrick on Brownsbooks.ca Tilley, Patrick on C-books.co.uk Tilley, Patrick on Carmsrarebooks.com Tilley, Patrick on Chapter1.co.za Tilley, Patrick on Covertocoverbooks.ca Tilley, Patrick on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
| Tilley, Patrick on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Tilley, Patrick on Foxfirebooks.com Tilley, Patrick on Gillianjamesbooks.com Tilley, Patrick on Grandriverbooks.com Tilley, Patrick on Infinitybooksjapan.com Tilley, Patrick on Kbookscanada.com Tilley, Patrick on Leurabooks.com.au Tilley, Patrick on Logonbooks.com Tilley, Patrick on Manorfarmbooks.com Tilley, Patrick on Manyhills.com Tilley, Patrick on Mimicobooks.com Tilley, Patrick on Montclairbookcenter.com Tilley, Patrick on Ozzbooks.com.au Tilley, Patrick on Readinghabit.com.au Tilley, Patrick on Readitagain1.com Tilley, Patrick on Rileybooks.co.uk
| Tilley, Patrick on Riversedgebooks.com Tilley, Patrick on Scififantasybooks.com Tilley, Patrick on Second-chance-books.com Tilley, Patrick on Showlettwestbooks.com Tilley, Patrick on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Tilley, Patrick on Thebooksend.com Tilley, Patrick on Thebooktree.co.uk Tilley, Patrick on Theglasskey.co.uk Tilley, Patrick on Thriftybooks.com Tilley, Patrick on Trentsbookshelf.com Tilley, Patrick on Twicesoldtales.ca Tilley, Patrick on Waverlybooks.com Tilley, Patrick on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|