|
|
Park, Ruth ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Park, Ruth A Power Of Roses Angus & Robertson 1953 No ISBN Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Fiction; Inventory No: 14336. Hardcover Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Park, Ruth One-a-pecker Two-A-pecker Angus & Robertson 1957 First Edition Hardcover Very Good No Jacket Size: Postage Extra Contact Seller Direct. Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Inventory No: 008213. Hardcover Price:
8.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Park, Ruth Pink Flannel Angus & Robertson 1955 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket Size: Standard Hardcover Novel Size. Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Fiction; Inventory No: 14179. Hardcover Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Park, Ruth The Frost and the Fire Toronto, ON, Canada Penguin Books Canada, Limited 1996 0140058532 / 9780140058536 Paperback Very Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0140058532. ISBN/EAN: 9780140058536. Inventory No: 011067. Paperback Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Park, Ruth The Harp In The South Angus & Robertson 1953 No ISBN Hardcover Fair Condition Fair Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Fiction; Inventory No: 14345. Hardcover Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Park, Ruth The Witch's Thorn Pacific Books 1962 Paperback Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Inventory No: 001910. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park, Ruth on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Park, Ruth on Alexandriaslibrary.com Park, Ruth on Astleybookfarm.com Park, Ruth on Blackflamebooks.co.uk Park, Ruth on Bookarc.com.au Park, Ruth on Booksontheblvd.com Park, Ruth on C-books.co.uk Park, Ruth on Childhoodbooks.com Park, Ruth on Countlesspages.com Park, Ruth on Covertocoverbooks.ca Park, Ruth on Dauntlessbooks.com Park, Ruth on Doreenstephensbooks.com Park, Ruth on Dromanabooks.com.au Park, Ruth on Farawaynearbybooks.com.au Park, Ruth on Finebks.com Park, Ruth on Gibsonbooks.com
| Park, Ruth on Goldringbooks.com Park, Ruth on Goodwillbooks.com Park, Ruth on Horsebooksplus.com Park, Ruth on Juniperseedbooks.com Park, Ruth on Kjcactus.com Park, Ruth on Ladylisabooks.com Park, Ruth on Leonsbookstore.com Park, Ruth on Manyhills.com Park, Ruth on Mgoddingltd.co.uk Park, Ruth on Mistymorninbooks.com Park, Ruth on Montclairbookcenter.com Park, Ruth on Montrosehouse.com.au Park, Ruth on Mysteryandimagination.com Park, Ruth on Mysterymikes.com Park, Ruth on Oddvolumebooks.com Park, Ruth on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
| Park, Ruth on Oldkidsbooks.com Park, Ruth on Olmsteadbooks.com Park, Ruth on Onceuponatimebooks.com Park, Ruth on Ozzbooks.com.au Park, Ruth on Readinkbooks.com Park, Ruth on Retrieverbooks.com.au Park, Ruth on Riverwoodsbooks.com Park, Ruth on Serendipitybooks.com.au Park, Ruth on Turnthepagebooks.com Park, Ruth on Vintagebooks.com.au Park, Ruth on Vtsbooks.com Park, Ruth on Whiteunicornbooks.com Park, Ruth on Wisestreetbooks.com |
|
|