|
|
Pemberton, Lynne ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pemberton, Lynne Dancing with Shadows Grafton 2000 0007664125 / 9780007664122 Paperback Very Good Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0007664125. ISBN/EAN: 9780007664122. Inventory No: 010588. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Pemberton, Lynne Eclipse Grafton 2004 0007697171 / 9780007697175 Paperback Very Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0007697171. ISBN/EAN: 9780007697175. Inventory No: 008102. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Pemberton, Lynne Marilyn's Child Harper Collins 2000 000651328x / 9780006513285 Softcover Good Condition Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Fiction; ISBN: 000651328x. ISBN/EAN: 9780006513285. Inventory No: 022824. Paperback Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Pemberton, Lynne Sleeping with Ghosts Grafton 2000 0007664265 / 9780007664269 Paperback Very Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0007664265. ISBN/EAN: 9780007664269. Inventory No: 008100. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pemberton, Lynne on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Pemberton, Lynne on Brownsbooks.ca Pemberton, Lynne on C-books.co.uk Pemberton, Lynne on Chapter1.co.za Pemberton, Lynne on Covertocoverbooks.ca Pemberton, Lynne on Karenmillward.com
| Pemberton, Lynne on Leurabooks.com.au Pemberton, Lynne on Manorfarmbooks.com Pemberton, Lynne on Manyhills.com Pemberton, Lynne on Ozzbooks.com.au Pemberton, Lynne on Springystreasures.com Pemberton, Lynne on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
| Pemberton, Lynne on Thebearbookcompany.com Pemberton, Lynne on Thebooktree.co.uk Pemberton, Lynne on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|