Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Pemberton, Lynne Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Pemberton, Lynne Dancing with Shadows
Grafton 2000 0007664125 / 9780007664122 Paperback Very Good 
Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0007664125. ISBN/EAN: 9780007664122. Inventory No: 010588. Paperback 
Price: 6.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Pemberton, Lynne Eclipse
Grafton 2004 0007697171 / 9780007697175 Paperback Very Good 
Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0007697171. ISBN/EAN: 9780007697175. Inventory No: 008102. Paperback 
Price: 6.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Pemberton, Lynne Marilyn's Child
Harper Collins 2000 000651328x / 9780006513285 Softcover Good Condition 
Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Fiction; ISBN: 000651328x. ISBN/EAN: 9780006513285. Inventory No: 022824. Paperback 
Price: 7.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Pemberton, Lynne Sleeping with Ghosts
Grafton 2000 0007664265 / 9780007664269 Paperback Very Good 
Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0007664265. ISBN/EAN: 9780007664269. Inventory No: 008100. Paperback 
Price: 6.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Pemberton, Lynne on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Pemberton, Lynne on Brownsbooks.ca
Pemberton, Lynne on C-books.co.uk
Pemberton, Lynne on Chapter1.co.za
Pemberton, Lynne on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Pemberton, Lynne on Karenmillward.com
Pemberton, Lynne on Leurabooks.com.au
Pemberton, Lynne on Manorfarmbooks.com
Pemberton, Lynne on Manyhills.com
Pemberton, Lynne on Ozzbooks.com.au
Pemberton, Lynne on Springystreasures.com
Pemberton, Lynne on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Pemberton, Lynne on Thebearbookcompany.com
Pemberton, Lynne on Thebooktree.co.uk
Pemberton, Lynne on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@browseawhilecowra.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie