Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Durack, Mary Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Durack, Mary Keep Him My Country
Corgi 1983 0552122424 / 9780552122429 Paperback Good Condition 
Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0552122424. ISBN/EAN: 9780552122429. Inventory No: 010369. Paperback 
Price: 7.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Durack, Mary Kings in Grass Castles
Scoresby, VIC, Australia Random House Australia 1969 0552110558 / 9780552110556 Paperback Fair 
Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0552110558. ISBN/EAN: 9780552110556. Inventory No: 001459. Paperback 
Price: 7.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Durack, Mary Kings in Grass Castles
Corgi 1995 1863597905 / 9781863597906 Softcover Very Good Condition 
Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Biography & Autobiography; ISBN: 1863597905. ISBN/EAN: 9781863597906. Inventory No: 14153. Paperback 
Price: 7.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Durack, Mary To Be Heirs Forever
Corgi 1979 0552109800 / 9780552109802 Softcover Good Condition 
Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Fiction; ISBN: 0552109800. ISBN/EAN: 9780552109802. Inventory No: 022302. Paperback 
Price: 7.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Durack, Mary on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Durack, Mary on Argyleemporium.com.au
Durack, Mary on Booksoutofprint.com.au
Durack, Mary on Brownsbooks.ca
Durack, Mary on Chapter1.co.za
Durack, Mary on Christianbooksaustralia.com
Durack, Mary on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Durack, Mary on Easychairbooks.com
Durack, Mary on Edconroybooks.com
Durack, Mary on Goodwillbooks.com
Durack, Mary on Hay-on-wyebooks.com
Durack, Mary on Horsebooksplus.com
Durack, Mary on Johnemmettbooks.com
Durack, Mary on Lectioz.com
Durack, Mary on Leurabooks.com.au
Durack, Mary on Manorfarmbooks.com
Durack, Mary on Manyhills.com
Durack, Mary on Mcmillanbooks.net
Durack, Mary on Montrosehouse.com.au
Durack, Mary on Ozzbooks.com.au
Durack, Mary on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Durack, Mary on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Durack, Mary on Russellbooks.com
Durack, Mary on Schoonerbooks.com
Durack, Mary on Serendipitybooks.com.au
Durack, Mary on Thecountrycook.com.au
Durack, Mary on Twicesoldtales.ca
Durack, Mary on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@browseawhilecowra.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie