|
|
Durack, Mary ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Durack, Mary Keep Him My Country Corgi 1983 0552122424 / 9780552122429 Paperback Good Condition Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0552122424. ISBN/EAN: 9780552122429. Inventory No: 010369. Paperback Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Durack, Mary Kings in Grass Castles Scoresby, VIC, Australia Random House Australia 1969 0552110558 / 9780552110556 Paperback Fair Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0552110558. ISBN/EAN: 9780552110556. Inventory No: 001459. Paperback Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Durack, Mary Kings in Grass Castles Corgi 1995 1863597905 / 9781863597906 Softcover Very Good Condition Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Biography & Autobiography; ISBN: 1863597905. ISBN/EAN: 9781863597906. Inventory No: 14153. Paperback Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Durack, Mary To Be Heirs Forever Corgi 1979 0552109800 / 9780552109802 Softcover Good Condition Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Fiction; ISBN: 0552109800. ISBN/EAN: 9780552109802. Inventory No: 022302. Paperback Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Durack, Mary on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Durack, Mary on Argyleemporium.com.au Durack, Mary on Booksoutofprint.com.au Durack, Mary on Brownsbooks.ca Durack, Mary on Chapter1.co.za Durack, Mary on Christianbooksaustralia.com Durack, Mary on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Durack, Mary on Easychairbooks.com Durack, Mary on Edconroybooks.com Durack, Mary on Goodwillbooks.com
| Durack, Mary on Hay-on-wyebooks.com Durack, Mary on Horsebooksplus.com Durack, Mary on Johnemmettbooks.com Durack, Mary on Lectioz.com Durack, Mary on Leurabooks.com.au Durack, Mary on Manorfarmbooks.com Durack, Mary on Manyhills.com Durack, Mary on Mcmillanbooks.net Durack, Mary on Montrosehouse.com.au Durack, Mary on Ozzbooks.com.au
| Durack, Mary on Remembrancebooks.com.au Durack, Mary on Retrieverbooks.com.au Durack, Mary on Russellbooks.com Durack, Mary on Schoonerbooks.com Durack, Mary on Serendipitybooks.com.au Durack, Mary on Thecountrycook.com.au Durack, Mary on Twicesoldtales.ca Durack, Mary on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|