Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Dobbs-Higginson, Michael Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Dobbs-Higginson, Michael Asia Pacific : Its Role in the New World Disorder
Scoresby, VIC, Australia Random House Australia 1996 1863305122 / 9781863305129 Paperback Very Good 
Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 1863305122. ISBN/EAN: 9781863305129. Inventory No: 012222. Paperback 
Price: 7.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Dobbs, Michael House of Cards
Fontana/Collins 1990 0006176909 / 9780006176909 Paperback Very Good 
Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0006176909. ISBN/EAN: 9780006176909. Inventory No: 010323. Paperback 
Price: 6.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Dobbs, Michael; Deveraux, Jude Secrets
Simon & Schuster 2008 1416577084 / 9781416577089 Trade Paperback Very Good 
Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 1416577084. ISBN/EAN: 9781416577089. Inventory No: 006233. Paperback 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dobbs, Michael The Final Cut
Scarborough, ON, Canada HarperCollins Publishers Canada, Limited 1996 0006477097 / 9780006477099 Paperback Very Good 
Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0006477097. ISBN/EAN: 9780006477099. Inventory No: 011407. Paperback 
Price: 6.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Dobbs, Michael The Touch of Innocents
Harper Collins 1994 0006475949 / 9780006475941 Paperback Good 
Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0006475949. ISBN/EAN: 9780006475941. Inventory No: 003611. Paperback 
Price: 6.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Dobbs, Michael To Play the King
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. HarperCollins Publishers Canada, Limited 1993 0006471641 / 9780006471646 Paperback Very Good 
Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0006471641. ISBN/EAN: 9780006471646. Inventory No: 012589. Paperback 
Price: 7.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Dobbs, Michael Whispers of Betrayal
Harper Collins 2008 0007848897 / 9780007848898 Paperback Very Good 
Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0007848897. ISBN/EAN: 9780007848898. Inventory No: 002411. Paperback 
Price: 7.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Dobbs, Michael Whispers of Betrayal
United Kingdom Harpercollins Pub Ltd 2001 0006497993 / 9780006497998 Paperback Very Good 
Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0006497993. ISBN/EAN: 9780006497998. Inventory No: 011408. Paperback 
Price: 7.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on 50000books.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Bibliotique.us
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Bohemianbookworm.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Bookcastleonline.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Booksinbulgaria.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Cozybookcellar.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Easychairbooks.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Edconroybooks.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Elpinarillobooks.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Eurolibros.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Film-tvtieins.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Foxfirebooks.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Gibsonbooks.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Hessaybooks.co.uk
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Hookedonhistory.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Johnbalebooks.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Leftcoastbooks.us
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Lincbook.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Manorfarmbooks.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Manyhills.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Marvinminkler.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Molliesloft.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Montclairbookcenter.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Mrmacbooks.co.uk
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Mysteryandimagination.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Net-treasure.co.uk
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Patbookman.net
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Penobscotbooks.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Prairiecreekbooks.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Pribooks.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Rareandsigned.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Rileybooks.co.uk
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Thebooktree.co.uk
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Trentsbookshelf.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Txstarbooks.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Vtsbooks.com
Dobbs-Higginson, Michael on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@browseawhilecowra.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie