|
|
James, Clive ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
James, Clive Brilliant Creatures Picador 1984 033028343x / 9780330283434 Paperback Very Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 033028343x. ISBN/EAN: 9780330283434. Inventory No: 011477. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
James, Clive Silver Castle Jonathan Cape 1996 0224043846 / 9780224043847 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0224043846. ISBN/EAN: 9780224043847. Inventory No: 000855. Hardcover Price:
10.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
James, Clive Snakecharmers in Texas Picador 2001 0330305808 / 9780330305808 Paperback Fair Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0330305808. ISBN/EAN: 9780330305808. Inventory No: 011935. Paperback Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
James, Clive Unreliable Memoirs Pan 1984 033026463X / 9780330264631 Paperback Good Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 033026463X. ISBN/EAN: 9780330264631. Inventory No: 001919. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James, Clive on Adinfinitumbooks.com James, Clive on Argosybooks.ca James, Clive on Astleybookfarm.com James, Clive on Ayerego.com James, Clive on Bookarc.com.au James, Clive on Booksinbulgaria.com James, Clive on Booksontheblvd.com James, Clive on Braintreeusedbooks.com James, Clive on Caterwaulbooks.com James, Clive on Coasbooks.com James, Clive on Darkwoodbooks.com James, Clive on Darkwoodonline.co.uk James, Clive on Dromanabooks.com.au James, Clive on Dustjacket.ca James, Clive on Eastleach-book.co.uk James, Clive on Foxfirebooks.com
| James, Clive on Gibsonbooks.com James, Clive on Goddingsltd.co.uk James, Clive on Hallofbooks.com James, Clive on Havercroftbooks.com James, Clive on Infinitybooksjapan.com James, Clive on Kingchampbooks.com James, Clive on Lincbook.com James, Clive on Manorfarmbooks.com James, Clive on Manyhills.com James, Clive on Midtownscholar.com James, Clive on Militaryhistorybookshop.com James, Clive on Montrosehouse.com.au James, Clive on Mysteryandimagination.com James, Clive on Naughtonsbooks.com James, Clive on Net-treasure.co.uk James, Clive on Pagemaster-books.com
| James, Clive on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com James, Clive on Purplecactusbooks.com.au James, Clive on Rileybooks.co.uk James, Clive on Seattlebookcenter.com James, Clive on Serendipitybooks.com.au James, Clive on Thebooktree.co.uk James, Clive on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk James, Clive on Vagabondbookstore.com James, Clive on Vintagebooks.com.au James, Clive on Vtsbooks.com James, Clive on Whiteunicornbooks.com James, Clive on Wormwoodbooks.co.uk James, Clive on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|