|
|
Carr, E H ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carr, E H The Bolshevik Revolution Vol 1 Penguin 1977 014020749x / 9780140207491 Softcover Good Condition Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: History; ISBN: 014020749x. ISBN/EAN: 9780140207491. Inventory No: 020746. Paperback Price:
8.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Carr, E H The Bolshevik Revolution Vol 2 Penguin 1977 0140207503 / 9780140207507 Softcover Good Condition Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: History; ISBN: 0140207503. ISBN/EAN: 9780140207507. Inventory No: 020747. Paperback Price:
8.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Carr, E H The Bolshevik Revolution Vol 3 Penguin 1977 0140207511 / 9780140207514 Softcover Good Condition Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: History; ISBN: 0140207511. ISBN/EAN: 9780140207514. Inventory No: 020748. Paperback Price:
8.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Carr, E H What is History Penguin 1981 0140206523 / 9780140206524 Softcover Fair Condition Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: History; ISBN: 0140206523. ISBN/EAN: 9780140206524. Inventory No: 020849. Paperback Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carr, E H on Aldertonbooks.com Carr, E H on Bohemianbookworm.com Carr, E H on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Carr, E H on Bookhousestl.com Carr, E H on Booksets.com Carr, E H on Caterwaulbooks.com Carr, E H on Claytonbooks.com Carr, E H on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Carr, E H on Covertocoverbooks.ca Carr, E H on Dunawaybooks.com Carr, E H on Dustjacket.ca Carr, E H on Edconroybooks.com Carr, E H on Goodwillbooks.com Carr, E H on Grendelbooks.com Carr, E H on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
| Carr, E H on Kisselburgmilitarybooks.com Carr, E H on Lacroixbookseller.com Carr, E H on Lairdbooks.com Carr, E H on Leurabooks.com.au Carr, E H on Maginabooks.com Carr, E H on Marblehillbooks.com Carr, E H on Melanienelsonbooks.com Carr, E H on Mgoddingltd.co.uk Carr, E H on Montclairbookcenter.com Carr, E H on Montrosehouse.com.au Carr, E H on Nomadestore.com Carr, E H on Oddballbooks.com Carr, E H on Odonoghuebooks.com Carr, E H on Patbookman.net Carr, E H on Phatpocket.com
| Carr, E H on Polesworthbookshop.com Carr, E H on Remembrancebooks.com.au Carr, E H on Russellbooks.com Carr, E H on Sales.acornbookshop.com Carr, E H on Senecavalleybooks.com Carr, E H on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org Carr, E H on Springstreetbooksri.com Carr, E H on Thebooktree.co.uk Carr, E H on Thelibertybookshop.com Carr, E H on Used.orcabooks.com Carr, E H on Whitingbooks.com Carr, E H on Wisestreetbooks.com |
|
|