Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Butler, David Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Butler, David Edward the Seventh Prince of Hearts
Futura 1974 0860071294 / 9780860071297 Softcover Good Condition 
Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: History; ISBN: 0860071294. ISBN/EAN: 9780860071297. Inventory No: 020851. Paperback 
Price: 7.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Butler, David Lillie
Futura 1978 0708814077 / 9780708814079 Paperback Good 
Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0708814077. ISBN/EAN: 9780708814079. Inventory No: 002355. Paperback 
Price: 6.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Butler, David Lord Mountbatten
New York, New York, U.S.A. Methuen 1985 0413592200 / 9780413592200 Paperback Very Good 
Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0413592200. ISBN/EAN: 9780413592200. Inventory No: 000258. Paperback 
Price: 6.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Butler, David & Miles, Keith Marco Polo
Futura 1982 0708822215 / 9780708822210 Softcover Good Condition 
Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Fiction; ISBN: 0708822215. ISBN/EAN: 9780708822210. Inventory No: 14473. Paperback 
Price: 6.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Butler, David on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Butler, David on Aldertonbooks.com
Butler, David on Ayerego.com
Butler, David on Bookenzuk.com
Butler, David on Bookmarcsonline.com
Butler, David on Bookshopbaltimore.com
Butler, David on Booksinbulgaria.com
Butler, David on Coasbooks.com
Butler, David on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Butler, David on Crawfordsnautical.com
Butler, David on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Butler, David on Elpinarillobooks.com
Butler, David on Film-tvtieins.com
Butler, David on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Butler, David on Goodwillbooks.com
Butler, David on Johnbalebooks.com
Butler, David on Kjcactus.com
Butler, David on Manorfarmbooks.com
Butler, David on Militaryhistorybookshop.com
Butler, David on Montclairbookcenter.com
Butler, David on Net-treasure.co.uk
Butler, David on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Butler, David on Oldscrolls.com
Butler, David on Oxfordhousebooks.com
Butler, David on Ozzbooks.com.au
Butler, David on Paperworx.com.au
Butler, David on Pellabooks.com
Butler, David on Polesworthbookshop.com
Butler, David on Prairiecreekbooks.com
Butler, David on Psychobabel.eu
Butler, David on Rarebookcellar.com
Butler, David on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Butler, David on Rileybooks.co.uk
Butler, David on Rwmilitarybooks.com
Butler, David on Seaoceanbooks.com
Butler, David on Second-chance-books.com
Butler, David on Serendipitybooks.com.au
Butler, David on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Butler, David on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Butler, David on Thebooktree.co.uk
Butler, David on Thelibertybookshop.com
Butler, David on Trentsbookshelf.com
Butler, David on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Butler, David on Vagabondbookstore.com
Butler, David on Vtsbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@browseawhilecowra.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie