|
|
Butler, David ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Butler, David Edward the Seventh Prince of Hearts Futura 1974 0860071294 / 9780860071297 Softcover Good Condition Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: History; ISBN: 0860071294. ISBN/EAN: 9780860071297. Inventory No: 020851. Paperback Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Butler, David Lillie Futura 1978 0708814077 / 9780708814079 Paperback Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0708814077. ISBN/EAN: 9780708814079. Inventory No: 002355. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Butler, David Lord Mountbatten New York, New York, U.S.A. Methuen 1985 0413592200 / 9780413592200 Paperback Very Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0413592200. ISBN/EAN: 9780413592200. Inventory No: 000258. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Butler, David & Miles, Keith Marco Polo Futura 1982 0708822215 / 9780708822210 Softcover Good Condition Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Fiction; ISBN: 0708822215. ISBN/EAN: 9780708822210. Inventory No: 14473. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Butler, David on Adinfinitumbooks.com Butler, David on Aldertonbooks.com Butler, David on Ayerego.com Butler, David on Bookenzuk.com Butler, David on Bookmarcsonline.com Butler, David on Bookshopbaltimore.com Butler, David on Booksinbulgaria.com Butler, David on Coasbooks.com Butler, David on Covertocoverbooks.ca Butler, David on Crawfordsnautical.com Butler, David on Darkwoodonline.co.uk Butler, David on Elpinarillobooks.com Butler, David on Film-tvtieins.com Butler, David on Goddingsltd.co.uk Butler, David on Goodwillbooks.com Butler, David on Johnbalebooks.com
| Butler, David on Kjcactus.com Butler, David on Manorfarmbooks.com Butler, David on Militaryhistorybookshop.com Butler, David on Montclairbookcenter.com Butler, David on Net-treasure.co.uk Butler, David on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com Butler, David on Oldscrolls.com Butler, David on Oxfordhousebooks.com Butler, David on Ozzbooks.com.au Butler, David on Paperworx.com.au Butler, David on Pellabooks.com Butler, David on Polesworthbookshop.com Butler, David on Prairiecreekbooks.com Butler, David on Psychobabel.eu Butler, David on Rarebookcellar.com Butler, David on Ravenwoodbooks.com
| Butler, David on Rileybooks.co.uk Butler, David on Rwmilitarybooks.com Butler, David on Seaoceanbooks.com Butler, David on Second-chance-books.com Butler, David on Serendipitybooks.com.au Butler, David on Shop.bookgarden2.com Butler, David on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com Butler, David on Thebooktree.co.uk Butler, David on Thelibertybookshop.com Butler, David on Trentsbookshelf.com Butler, David on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Butler, David on Vagabondbookstore.com Butler, David on Vtsbooks.com |
|
|