|
|
Courtenay, Bryce ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Courtenay, Bryce April Fool's Day Port Melbourne, VIC, Australia Reed Books 1994 1863303359 / 9781863303354 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 1863303359. ISBN/EAN: 9781863303354. Inventory No: 000275. Paperback Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Courtenay, Bryce April Fool's Day Penguin 1998 0140272933 / 9780140272932 Paperback Very Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0140272933. ISBN/EAN: 9780140272932. Inventory No: 004418. Paperback Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Courtenay, Bryce April Fool's Day Penguin 1997 No ISBN Softcover Good Condition Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Biography & Autobiography; Inventory No: 23395. Paperback Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Courtenay, Bryce April Fool's Day: A Modern Tragedy W. Heinemann Australia 1993 085561479x / 9780855614799 Hard Cover Good Good Size: Postage Extra Contact Seller Direct. Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 085561479x. ISBN/EAN: 9780855614799. Inventory No: 005753. Hardcover Price:
13.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Courtenay, Bryce Brother Fish Scoresby, VIC, Australia Penguin Group Australia 2004 0670042080 / 9780670042081 Hard Cover Good Good Size: Postage Extra Contact Seller Direct. Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. ISBN: 0670042080. ISBN/EAN: 9780670042081. Inventory No: 006186. Hardcover Price:
13.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Courtenay, Bryce Fishing for Stars Viking 2008 0670072753 / 9780670072750 Trade Paperback Very Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. ISBN: 0670072753. ISBN/EAN: 9780670072750. Inventory No: 012707. Paperback Price:
15.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Courtenay, Bryce Jessica: Library Edition Viking 1998 0670883514 / 9780670883516 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Size: Postage Extra Contact Seller Direct. Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0670883514. ISBN/EAN: 9780670883516. Inventory No: 005759. Hardcover Price:
13.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Courtenay, Bryce Matthew Flinders Cat: Library Edition Viking 2002 0670910619 / 9780670910618 Hard Cover Very Good Good Size: Postage Extra Contact Seller Direct. Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0670910619. ISBN/EAN: 9780670910618. Inventory No: 006826. Hardcover Price:
12.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Courtenay, Bryce Smoky Joe's Cafe Penguin Books 2001 014029807x / 9780140298079 Paperback Very Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 014029807x. ISBN/EAN: 9780140298079. Inventory No: 010450. Paperback Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Courtenay, Bryce Tandia Mandarin 1992 1863301151 / 9781863301152 Softcover Very Good Condition Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Fiction; ISBN: 1863301151. ISBN/EAN: 9781863301152. Inventory No: 13512. Paperback Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Courtenay, Bryce The Family Frying Pan Scoresby, VIC, Australia Penguin Group Australia 2001 0140293418 / 9780140293418 Paperback Very Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. ISBN: 0140293418. ISBN/EAN: 9780140293418. Inventory No: 012665. Paperback Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Courtenay, Bryce The Persimmon Tree Viking 2008 067007070x / 9780670070701 Hard Cover Good No Jacket Size: Postage Extra Contact Seller Direct. Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. ISBN: 067007070x. ISBN/EAN: 9780670070701. Inventory No: 006827. Hardcover Price:
15.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Courtenay, Bryce The Potato Factory Penguin 1998 0140273654 / 9780140273656 Paperback Very Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0140273654. ISBN/EAN: 9780140273656. Inventory No: 007085. Paperback Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Courtenay, Bryce The Potato Factory Scoresby, VIC, Australia Penguin Group Australia 1996 1863305319 / 9781863305310 Paperback Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 1863305319. ISBN/EAN: 9781863305310. Inventory No: 005433. Paperback Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Courtenay, Bryce The Power of One Port Melbourne, VIC, Australia Reed Books 1994 1863302972 / 9781863302975 Paperback Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 1863302972. ISBN/EAN: 9781863302975. Inventory No: 003465. Paperback Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Courtenay, Bryce The Power of One Mandarin 1989 1863302085 / 9781863302081 Softcover Good Condition Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Fiction; ISBN: 1863302085. ISBN/EAN: 9781863302081. Inventory No: 13511. Paperback Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Courtenay, Bryce The Power of One Scoresby, VIC, Australia Penguin Group Australia 1989 1863300198 / 9781863300193 Paperback Very Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 1863300198. ISBN/EAN: 9781863300193. Inventory No: 005359. Paperback Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Courtenay, Bryce The Power Of One & Tandia W.H.A. 1992 0855615044 / 9780855615048 Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Fiction; ISBN: 0855615044. ISBN/EAN: 9780855615048. Inventory No: 023068. Hardcover Price:
13.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Courtenay, Bryce Tommo and Hawk Scoresby, VIC, Australia Penguin Group Australia 1997 0670878774 / 9780670878772 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Size: Postage Extra Contact Seller Direct. Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0670878774. ISBN/EAN: 9780670878772. Inventory No: 004653. Hardcover Price:
13.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Courtenay, Bryce Whitethorn Scoresby, VIC, Australia Penguin Group Australia 2005 067002922x / 9780670029228 Hard Cover Good Very Good Size: Postage Extra Contact Seller Direct. Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 067002922x. ISBN/EAN: 9780670029228. Inventory No: 006828. Hardcover Price:
13.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Courtenay, Bryce on 3rsusedbooks.ca Courtenay, Bryce on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Courtenay, Bryce on Adinfinitumbooks.com Courtenay, Bryce on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Courtenay, Bryce on Booksformissions.com Courtenay, Bryce on Booksrmagic.com Courtenay, Bryce on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Courtenay, Bryce on C-books.co.uk Courtenay, Bryce on Capricornbooks.ca Courtenay, Bryce on Christianbooksaustralia.com Courtenay, Bryce on Cmgbooksandart.com Courtenay, Bryce on Coasbooks.com Courtenay, Bryce on Dinahsondstreet.com Courtenay, Bryce on Farawaynearbybooks.com.au Courtenay, Bryce on Goddingsltd.co.uk Courtenay, Bryce on Goodwillbooks.com
| Courtenay, Bryce on Infinitybooksjapan.com Courtenay, Bryce on Kbookscanada.com Courtenay, Bryce on Leonardshoup.com Courtenay, Bryce on Manorfarmbooks.com Courtenay, Bryce on Manyhills.com Courtenay, Bryce on Marvinminkler.com Courtenay, Bryce on Montclairbookcenter.com Courtenay, Bryce on Montrosehouse.com.au Courtenay, Bryce on Oldscrolls.com Courtenay, Bryce on Onceuponatimebooks.com Courtenay, Bryce on Ozzbooks.com.au Courtenay, Bryce on Paperworx.com.au Courtenay, Bryce on Pellabooks.com Courtenay, Bryce on Pribooks.com Courtenay, Bryce on Purplecactusbooks.com.au Courtenay, Bryce on Retrieverbooks.com.au
| Courtenay, Bryce on Rileybooks.co.uk Courtenay, Bryce on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Courtenay, Bryce on Schoonerbooks.com Courtenay, Bryce on Serendipitybooks.com.au Courtenay, Bryce on Shop.bookgarden2.com Courtenay, Bryce on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org Courtenay, Bryce on Snowdensbooks.com Courtenay, Bryce on Thebooksend.com Courtenay, Bryce on Trentsbookshelf.com Courtenay, Bryce on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Courtenay, Bryce on Twicesoldtales.ca Courtenay, Bryce on Vintage-books.com Courtenay, Bryce on Vintagebooks.com.au |
|
|