|
|
Harper, Beverley ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harper, Beverley Echo Of An Angry God MacMillan 1998 0732909252 / 9780732909253 Softcover Very Good Condition Size: Trade Paperback size. Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Fiction; ISBN: 0732909252. ISBN/EAN: 9780732909253. Inventory No: 13997. Paperback Price:
12.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Harper, Beverley Edge of the Rain pan 1998 0330359819 / 9780330359818 Softcover Good Condition Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Fiction; ISBN: 0330359819. ISBN/EAN: 9780330359818. Inventory No: 022304. Paperback Price:
8.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Harper, Beverley Jackal's Dance MacMillan 2001 0732910986 / 9780732910983 Softcover Very Good Condition Size: Trade Paperback size. Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Fiction; ISBN: 0732910986. ISBN/EAN: 9780732910983. Inventory No: 14001. Paperback Price:
15.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Harding, Traci & Harper, Beverley & Irvine, Ian & Katz, Louise & Mor, Caiseal & Wilkins, Kim & Williams, Tess & Cusack, Louise Mystery, Magic, Voodoo & The Holy Grail Harper Collins 2001 073226815x / 9780732268152 Softcover Very Good Condition Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 073226815x. ISBN/EAN: 9780732268152. Inventory No: 021516. Paperback Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Harper, Beverley People of Heaven Pan Books 1999 033036197x / 9780330361972 Softcover Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Fiction; ISBN: 033036197x. ISBN/EAN: 9780330361972. Inventory No: 14003. Paperback Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Harper, Beverley People of Heaven MacMillan 1999 0732909821 / 9780732909826 Trade Paperback Good Size: Postage Extra Contact Seller Direct. Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0732909821. ISBN/EAN: 9780732909826. Inventory No: 004608. Paperback Price:
13.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Harper, Beverley Shadows in the Grass MacMillan 2002 0732911400 / 9780732911409 Trade Paperback Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. ISBN: 0732911400. ISBN/EAN: 9780732911409. Inventory No: 012661. Paperback Price:
13.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Harper, Beverley Shadows on the Grass MacMillan 2002 0732911400 / 9780732911409 Softcover Good Condition Size: Trade Paperback size. Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Fiction; ISBN: 0732911400. ISBN/EAN: 9780732911409. Inventory No: 12661. Paperback Price:
15.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Harper, Beverley The Forgotten Sea MacMillan 2000 0732910307 / 9780732910303 Softcover Very Good Condition Size: Trade Paperback size. Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Fiction; ISBN: 0732910307. ISBN/EAN: 9780732910303. Inventory No: 13998. Paperback Price:
13.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|