|
|
Bacia, Jennifer ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bacia, Jennifer Angel of Honour Hinkler Books 1991 1865156310 / 9781865156316 Paperback Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 1865156310. ISBN/EAN: 9781865156316. Inventory No: 000603. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bacia, Jennifer Angel of Honour Pan MacMillan 1991 0732907403 / 9780732907402 Hardcover Very Good Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0732907403. ISBN/EAN: 9780732907402. Inventory No: 000612. Hardcover Price:
10.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bacia, Jennifer Jennifer Bacia Duo Whisper from the Gods & Mask of Paradise Sydney, NSW, Australia Pan Macmillan Australia Pty, Limited 1995 0330357867 / 9780330357869 Paperback Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0330357867. ISBN/EAN: 9780330357869. Inventory No: 000599. Paperback Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bacia, Jennifer Mask of Paradise Sydney, NSW, Australia Pan Macmillan Australia Pty, Limited 1993 0732907810 / 9780732907815 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0732907810. ISBN/EAN: 9780732907815. Inventory No: 000613. Hardcover Price:
10.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bacia, Jennifer Mask of Paradise Sydney, NSW, Australia Pan Macmillan Australia Pty, Limited 1994 0330274732 / 9780330274739 Paperback Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0330274732. ISBN/EAN: 9780330274739. Inventory No: 002531. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bacia, Jennifer Shadows of Power Hinkler Books 1988 1865156299 / 9781865156293 Paperback Very Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 1865156299. ISBN/EAN: 9781865156293. Inventory No: 000601. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bacia, Jennifer Shadows of Power Sydney, NSW, Australia Pan Macmillan Australia Pty, Limited 1989 0330271571 / 9780330271578 Paperback Very Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0330271571. ISBN/EAN: 9780330271578. Inventory No: 000606. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Bacia, Jennifer Whisper from the Gods Hinkler Books 1992 1865156280 / 9781865156286 Paperback Fair Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 1865156280. ISBN/EAN: 9781865156286. Inventory No: 000600. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Bacia, Jennifer Whisper from the Gods Sydney, NSW, Australia Pan Macmillan Australia Pty, Limited 1993 0330273841 / 9780330273848 Paperback Very Good Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0330273841. ISBN/EAN: 9780330273848. Inventory No: 010908. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bacia, Jennifer on Bestmediadeal.com Bacia, Jennifer on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Bacia, Jennifer on Booksoutofprint.com.au Bacia, Jennifer on Brownsbooks.ca Bacia, Jennifer on C-books.co.uk Bacia, Jennifer on Clairmorbooks.com Bacia, Jennifer on Dromanabooks.com.au Bacia, Jennifer on Goodwillbooks.com
| Bacia, Jennifer on Infinitybooksjapan.com Bacia, Jennifer on Leurabooks.com.au Bacia, Jennifer on Manorfarmbooks.com Bacia, Jennifer on Manyhills.com Bacia, Jennifer on Montrosehouse.com.au Bacia, Jennifer on Neverwithoutabook.ca Bacia, Jennifer on Ozzbooks.com.au Bacia, Jennifer on Remembrancebooks.com.au
| Bacia, Jennifer on Serendipitybooks.com.au Bacia, Jennifer on Springystreasures.com Bacia, Jennifer on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Bacia, Jennifer on Thebearbookcompany.com Bacia, Jennifer on Thebooktree.co.uk Bacia, Jennifer on Thecountrycook.com.au Bacia, Jennifer on Twicesoldtales.ca |
|
|