Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Bacia, Jennifer Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bacia, Jennifer Angel of Honour
Hinkler Books 1991 1865156310 / 9781865156316 Paperback Good 
Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 1865156310. ISBN/EAN: 9781865156316. Inventory No: 000603. Paperback 
Price: 6.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Bacia, Jennifer Angel of Honour
Pan MacMillan 1991 0732907403 / 9780732907402 Hardcover Very Good Good 
Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0732907403. ISBN/EAN: 9780732907402. Inventory No: 000612. Hardcover 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Bacia, Jennifer Jennifer Bacia Duo Whisper from the Gods & Mask of Paradise
Sydney, NSW, Australia Pan Macmillan Australia Pty, Limited 1995 0330357867 / 9780330357869 Paperback Good 
Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0330357867. ISBN/EAN: 9780330357869. Inventory No: 000599. Paperback 
Price: 7.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Bacia, Jennifer Mask of Paradise
Sydney, NSW, Australia Pan Macmillan Australia Pty, Limited 1993 0732907810 / 9780732907815 Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0732907810. ISBN/EAN: 9780732907815. Inventory No: 000613. Hardcover 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Bacia, Jennifer Mask of Paradise
Sydney, NSW, Australia Pan Macmillan Australia Pty, Limited 1994 0330274732 / 9780330274739 Paperback Good 
Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0330274732. ISBN/EAN: 9780330274739. Inventory No: 002531. Paperback 
Price: 6.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Bacia, Jennifer Shadows of Power
Hinkler Books 1988 1865156299 / 9781865156293 Paperback Very Good 
Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 1865156299. ISBN/EAN: 9781865156293. Inventory No: 000601. Paperback 
Price: 6.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Bacia, Jennifer Shadows of Power
Sydney, NSW, Australia Pan Macmillan Australia Pty, Limited 1989 0330271571 / 9780330271578 Paperback Very Good 
Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0330271571. ISBN/EAN: 9780330271578. Inventory No: 000606. Paperback 
Price: 6.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Bacia, Jennifer Whisper from the Gods
Hinkler Books 1992 1865156280 / 9781865156286 Paperback Fair 
Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 1865156280. ISBN/EAN: 9781865156286. Inventory No: 000600. Paperback 
Price: 6.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Bacia, Jennifer Whisper from the Gods
Sydney, NSW, Australia Pan Macmillan Australia Pty, Limited 1993 0330273841 / 9780330273848 Paperback Very Good 
Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0330273841. ISBN/EAN: 9780330273848. Inventory No: 010908. Paperback 
Price: 6.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Bacia, Jennifer on Bestmediadeal.com
Bacia, Jennifer on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Bacia, Jennifer on Booksoutofprint.com.au
Bacia, Jennifer on Brownsbooks.ca
Bacia, Jennifer on C-books.co.uk
Bacia, Jennifer on Clairmorbooks.com
Bacia, Jennifer on Dromanabooks.com.au
Bacia, Jennifer on Goodwillbooks.com
Bacia, Jennifer on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Bacia, Jennifer on Leurabooks.com.au
Bacia, Jennifer on Manorfarmbooks.com
Bacia, Jennifer on Manyhills.com
Bacia, Jennifer on Montrosehouse.com.au
Bacia, Jennifer on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Bacia, Jennifer on Ozzbooks.com.au
Bacia, Jennifer on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Bacia, Jennifer on Serendipitybooks.com.au
Bacia, Jennifer on Springystreasures.com
Bacia, Jennifer on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Bacia, Jennifer on Thebearbookcompany.com
Bacia, Jennifer on Thebooktree.co.uk
Bacia, Jennifer on Thecountrycook.com.au
Bacia, Jennifer on Twicesoldtales.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@browseawhilecowra.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie